<- GO BACK CHECK OUT FUNNEL GORGEOUS

FunnelGorgeous.com and FGFunnels.com Privacy Policy

Privacy

Our Website is committed to the protection of personal information provided to us. Our Website follows various principles concerning the collection, storage and use of personal information as outlined in the National Privacy Principles of the Commonwealth Privacy Act (1988). Accordingly we have a privacy policy which deals with:


The way we collect, use and disclose personal information;


The way we protect the quality and security of such personal information;


The way that access can be granted to personal information held by us;


The manner of dealing with any complaints concerning the correctness of or access to personal information held by us.

Funnel Gorgeous LLC Website Properties

The Funnel Gorgeous LLC Website Properties, which will hereafter be referred to as the "Funnel Gorgeous LLC Properties", include but are not limited to: FunnelGorgeous.com, OfferCure.com, FGFunnels.com, CourseChemist.com, LaunchGorgeous.com, WebinarGorgeous.com, AdGorgeous.com, AdsThatClick.com, OfferToImpact.com, Funnel-rx.com, FG-Society.com, FunnelGorgeousSociety.com, MarketersHeart.com.

Website Content and Materials

The information and materials contained in this site (including these terms and conditions) are subject to change without notice. We may discontinue or make changes to the content of this site and the network at any time. Any dated information included in this site is current at the date of publication only, and we will not have any obligation or responsibility to update or amend such information.

No Warranties

The Funnel Gorgeous LLC properties are provided without any express warranties or guarantees, unless specifically stated and, to the extent permitted by law, without any implied warranties or guarantees. Funnel Gorgeous LLC will not guarantee any results or business objectives – we do guarantee that the harder you work, the more you’ll get done!

Links to Third Party Websites

Links to other websites may be provided from this site. In those circumstances we have no control over the content of those third party websites. We make no express warranties concerning the content of those other sites. In particular we do not warrant the accuracy, completeness or reliability of those sites for a particular purpose, nor do we warrant that such sites or their content are accurate, complete, current and free of defects including but not limited to, viruses or other harmful elements. The user of this site will assume all risks and costs arising from the use of any website linked to this site.

Disclaimer

The Funnel Gorgeous LLC website properties are presented “as is”. We make no representations or warranties of any kind whether express or implied in connection with material on this website including but not limited to warranties as to merchantability, non-infringement of intellectual property or fitness for a particular purpose, to the extent to which such representations and warranties may lawfully be excluded.


You agree that we will not be liable for any loss or damage which you incur as a result of use of this website including without limitation, damage caused by access delays, computer viruses, system failure or malfunction which may occur in your use of the website including hyperlink to or from third party websites.


To the maximum extent permitted by law we disclaim liability for any direct, indirect, incidental or consequential damage of any kind related to your use of this site.

Indemnification

You agree to indemnify and hold harmless Funnel Gorgeous LLC and any affiliated organizations, and its directors, officers and employees from any claim or demand including reasonable legal fees, made by any third party due to or arising out of your use of this site or any violation of these terms and conditions.

No Offer of Products or Services

Nothing contained in this site will constitute an offer by Our Website for any products or services which may be advertised through the site including its micro site pages. Nor does Our Website make any specific warranty or representation of any kind with respect to any such information. Our Website will not be liable to you or any person who incurs any loss or damage as a result of relying upon any such information.

Your Feedback

We welcome enquiries or feedback on Our Website or any ideas you may have. Unless specifically stated by you we shall treat any information you provide us with, as non-proprietary and non-confidential.

JOIN OUR FREE FB GROUP:

© Copyright 2018 - 2022

Funnel Gorgeous, LLC.

For Support Issues or Questions, Please Email Us at support@funnelgorgeous.com